JV Baseball
Most Valuable Player – Christopher Jarrett
Coaches’ Choice Award – Bo Wieland
Most Improved Player – Jaime De la Garza Montfort
Varsity Baseball
Most Valuable Player – Cole Nascone
Coaches’ Choice Award – Aidan Madoff
Most Improved Player – Wesley Aubin
Varsity GolfMost Valuable Golfer – William Berry
Most Valuable Golfer – Annie Li
Coaches’ Choice Award – Rico Beuerlein
Coaches’ Choice Award – Addi Sell
Most Improved Golfer – Brady Kurad
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Most Valuable Offensive Player – Liam Cohagan
Most Valuable Defensive Player – Cade Kilbride
Coaches’ Choice Award – Grayson Albright
Most Improved Player – Cullen Dawkins
Texas High School Lacrosse League
Grayson Albright (All-District)
Grayson Coffin (All-District)
Cade Kilbride (All-State)
Sawyer Staloch (Honorable Mention)
Josh Blumenthal (Class C Central Texas Coach of the Year)
USA LacrosseCade Kilbride (Academic All-American)
Josh Blumenthal (Central Texas Lacrosse Coach of the Year)
Central Texas Senior Lacrosse All-Star Game
Grayson Albright
Liam Cohagan
Cade Kilbride
Ethan Shaffer
Sawyer Staloch
Jack Stout
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Most Valuable Player – Ella Townsend
Coaches’ Choice Award – Reese Goodman
Most Improved Player – Ellie Herz
Central Texas Girls High School Lacrosse League
Reese Goodman (All-District)
Millie Sunshine (All-District)
Ella Townsend (All-District)
Varsity Softball
Most Valuable Player – Caroline Martineau
Coaches’ Choice Award – Mia Tobias
Most Improved Player – Kara Thomas
Austin Area Softball All-Star Game
Ana Castillo
Varsity Tennis
Most Valuable Player – Jack Ingram
Most Valuable Player – Ella Parker
Coaches’ Choice Award – Kacie Jagger
Coaches’ Choice Award – Ross Cockrell
Most Improved Player – Katelyn Thompson
Most Improved Player – Wheeler Ehrlich
Varsity Track & FieldMost Valuable Athlete – Daphne Nguyen
Most Valuable Athlete – Ethan Langselius
Most Improved Athlete – Elle Garcia
Most Improved Athlete – Jake Gooch
Most Improved Athlete – Alex Nield
Coaches’ Choice Award – Rory O’Hara
Coaches’ Choice Award – William Dunaway
JV Track & FieldMost Valuable Athlete – William Sykes
Most Improved Athlete – Gavin Moore
Coaches’ Choice Award – Pruett Fedorowicz